SMTA Certified Engineers

Decha Abdullakasim, Cisco Systems (Thailand) Ltd
Francisco Roman Abreu Garcia, Benchmark Electronics
Alejandro Acosta, Empire Electronics
Jose Adan Lopez Juarez, Continental Cuautla
Nda-Agyima Addae-Mensah, Logic PD, Inc.
Carlos Aguilar, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Daniel Aguilar Hipolito, Diehl Controls México
Marshal Akbari, Celestica International Inc.
Abdul Al-Amin, RMF Design and Manufacturing
Delancy Albers, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Michael Albright, Matric LTD
David Aleman, Empire Electronics
Robert Alessandrini, Ducommun, Inc.
Brad Alexander, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Alfonso Alvarado, Valeo
Harlow Alvarado, Jabil Defense and Aerospace
Sergio Anaya Diaz, Sanmina Corporation (Guadalajara)
Chee Keong Ang, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Rajesh Annem, RMF Design & Manufacturing Inc.
Hector Apodaca, Astronautics
Sergio Arguello, Empire Electronics
Carlton Armstrong, Sechan Electronics, Inc.
Jonathan Arritola, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Velu Arunthavarajah, Celestica Inc.
Jon Ashton, Universal Instruments Corporation
Melanie Atkins, Austin Manufacturing Services
Gabriel Avelar, ITWEAE
Dinos Avgousti, Ducommun Incorporated
William Axler, Addon Technologies
Panya Babwa, Kimball Electronics Group (Thailand)
Joe Bahou, Indium Corporation
Sergio Bailon, Continental Automotive Guadalajara México, S.A. de C.V
Andrew Balogh, Celestica Inc.
Jose Banegas, Empire Electronics
Eber Barahona, Empire Electronics
Sergio Barba, ROCKA Solutions
Gary Barker, L-3 Communications
Jose Barraza, Cisco Systems, Inc.
Eric Bastow, Indium Corporation
Romel Bataluna,
Jennifer Batt, L-3 Communications Telemetry-West
Thomas Bauer, PRIDE Industries
Edgar Bautista, Cisco Systems
Octavio Bejarano, Cisco Systems
Dennis Bell, Wurth Electronics ICS, Inc.
Arturo Beltran, Plexus Corp.
Lim Beng Guan, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Chris Berg, Logic PD, Inc.
Joseph Biggs,
Dwayne Bigler, Sechan Electronics, Inc.
Bryan Blackburn, Aerotech, Inc.
Jim Blundon, Whelen Engineering Company, Inc.
Kevin Boblits, K & M Manufacturing Solutions
Kurt Boeglin, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Fanor Bonilla, Empire Electronics
Matt Bonweg, Bartron, Inc.
George Bouwer,
Steve Bowen, Digi International
James Boyd, Krypton Solutions
Steven Britton, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Aaliyah Brown, Rockwell Automation
Anthony Brown, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
John Brown, Florida MicroElectronics
Krista Brown, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Nathaniel Brown, Trenton Technology Inc.
Josh Brubaker, Accurate Technologies Inc
David Bruni, MSA Safety
Keith Bryant, KB Consultancy
Shannon Bub,
Lena Bueso, Empire Electronics
Tony Burroughs, Garmin AT, Inc.
Carlo Busquit, GVA Lighting Inc.
Gilberto Cabrera, Sanmina
José Camacho, Sanmina Corporation (Guadalajara)
Luis Daniel Campa Perez, Plexus Corp.
Peter Capalupo, Basler Electronic Company
Alberto Carcamo, Empire Electronics
Jun Cardozo, Indium Corporation (Asia Pacific)
Joshua Carr, SMC LLC
Lindsey Cass, Rockwell Automation
Cesar Castillo, Empire Electronics
Nestor Castro, Interlatin
Jordan Cerny, Watlow Controls
Martin Cervantes, Plexus
José Antonio Cervantes Magallón, VITESCO
Keong Kwong Chan, Cisco Systems (M) Sdn Bhd
Worrawan Chansom, Cisco
Gregory Chappell, Pennatronics Corporation
Tony Charais, IEC Electronics Corporation
Vinod Chauhan, Raytheon
Juan Carlos Chavez, Panasonic Corporation
Sergio Chavez Pulido, MELECS Electronics Queretaro
Khor Chee Keong, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Sihai Chen, Indium Corporation
Edward Cherizola,
Kung Chuan Chiong, Indium Corporation (Asia Pacific)
Sheng Hung Chou, Indium Corporation (Asia Pacific)
Steven Chun, Creation Technologies Inc.
Brice Clanin, Ducommun
Dan Coada, Ducommun
Hector Coca, Empire Electronics
Garrett Cogburn, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Miguel Colomer, Yamaha Motor Corporation USA
Jason Cook, Ducommun
Manuel Cordero, Empire Electronics
Erin Costello, Indium Corporation
Octavian Costin, Veoneer Canada
Jimmy Crow, Rauland-Borg Corporation
Ernesto Cuevas Diaz, Continental Automotive
Billy Cuevas Ithier, UTC Aerospace Systems
Eugene Cutchall, GHSP
Thomas Cwetna, Engent, Inc.
Jody Daeffler, IEC Electronics
David Dahl, Kester, an ITW Company
Brad Dalton, Delta Group Electronics Inc.
Andrew Daya, Garmin AT, Inc.
Julio De La Torre, Reno A & E
Rob DeBlieck, Kester, an ITW company
Jose Decanini, BRK
Paul Dellanno, MacDermid, Inc.
Tim Diamond, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Oscar Diaz, FLEX
Tatiana Diaz, Empire Electronics
Paul Dickerson, Matric LTD
Do Dinh, Ducommun Incorporated
Miguel Dominguez, Vitesco Technologies
Ryan Dudash, Pennatronics Corporation
Martin Dulude, Varitron St-Hubert
James Duong Minh Tu, Indium Corporation
Maria Durham, Indium Corporation
Aaron Eaker, NWSC Div. Crane Code 6082C
Andrew Edgren, Biamp Systems
Carlos Elvir, Empire Electronics
Ashlee Enriquez, L-3 Communications Telemetry-West
Daniel Enriquez, Repstronics, SA de CV
Bryan Erny, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Emilio Escatel, Eaton Corporation
Wilter Escobar, Empire Electronics
Dexter Escoto, GI Circuits, Inc.
Pedram Esmaeilzadeh, RMF Design & Manufacturing Inc.
Yesy Espinosa, Empire Electronics
Erick Quetzalcoatl Espinoza Perez, Continental Automotive
Robin Fang, Emerson Network Power-AI/SM Dept.
Mohamed Farah, Keytronic EMS
Richard Faulkingham, Elscott Manufacturing
Michael Feng, Microart Services Inc.
Peter Fernandez, Amazon
John Feuerstein, Silicon Forest Electronics, Inc.
Kimberly Flanagan, Indium Corporation
Moises Flores, Interlatin
Michael Forrester, Siemens Healthcare Diagnostics
Ian Frank, 3D Systems Corporation
Charles Freeman, Circuit Works Corp.
Rick Frier, Plantronics, Inc.
Yalil Gabrie, Empire Electronics
Ricardo Gallardo, Sanmina Corporation (Guadalajara)
Kok Kuan Gan, Cisco Systems (M) Sdn Bhd
German Garcia, Empire Electronics
Rene Garcia, DEK / ASM
Omar Garcia Lopez, Flex
Cory Garner, CCK Automations, Inc.
Yakov Gazman, GVA Lighting, Inc.
Jie Geng, Indium Corporation
Stephen Golemme, X Development
Moises Gomez, Sechan Electronics, Inc.
Stephanie Gomez, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Jorge Gonzalez, Shure Electronica
Naibi Gonzalez, Continental Cuautla
Pedro Gonzalez, Cisco Systems
John Grimes, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Tait Gripp, Ducommun
Sandra Guadalupe Camarena, Continental Corporation
Juan Gutierrez, INVENTEC Performance Chemicals
Felix Gutierrez Bueno, Ethicon EES
Ariel Guzman Rodriguez, Hamilton Sundstrand
Wu Haisheng, Artesyn Embedded Technologies
Colin Halladay, JW Speaker Corporation
Mike Halverson, APCON, Inc.
Roger Hamilton, Avant Technology
Jitendra Hansalia, CommScope Inc.
Barry Haskins, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Cory Hayes, IDS Electronics
Brian Hazen, Rockwell Automation
See Theng Heng, SP Tech Co. Ltd.
Cristian Henriquez, Empire Electronics
Guillermo Hernandez, Electronica BRK
Rodolfo Hernandez, Empire Electronics
Derrick Herron, Anaren Microwave, Inc.
Mark Hill, Cisco Systems
Denise Hilley, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Jeff Hilsmeyer, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Herminio Hinojosa Amaral, Flex
Mark Hoch, Vast Production Services
Jonathan Hoffman, Intervala, LLC.
Eng Guan Hong, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Ken Horkey, Peterson Manufacturing
Clayton Hornsby, Electronic Manufacturing Solutions, Inc.
Patrick Houtman, Raven Industries, Inc.
Andy Howat, NSWC Crane
Brian Huang, Indium Corporation Shenzhen Representive Office
Huang Hui, Kimball Electronics (Nanjing) Co., LTD.
Timothy Hults, Indium Corporation
Phillip Hunter, Vanguard EMS Inc.
Josh Huske, BESTProto Inc.
Edgar Iniguez, Integrated Micro Electronics Inc.
Eduardo Irias, Empire Electronics
Tara James, ExpressPoint
Ryan Jenkins, Department of Defense
Amir Jesus Ramos Gutierrez, Plexus Corp.
XianHu Jiang, Emerson Network Power
Anuchit Jiemrattanasri, Cisco SCM Thailand
Hugo Jimenez, Panasonic Corporation
Jose Cesar Jimenez, IMI
Sharissa Johns, Lockheed Martin
Philip Johnson, Altronic
Zach Johnson, Micro Control Compnay
Darin Jones, Garmin AT, Inc.
Parshad Joshi, Honeywell Aerospace
Yot Junsawang, Cisco System
Kathryn Kallmeyer, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Eric Kamp, I. Technical Services, LLC
Amol Kane, Schlumberger
Ken Kay, Libra Industries, Inc.
Joanna Keck, Indium Corporation
Liew Keng Choong, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Christopher Kennedy, Surf-Tech Manufacturing Corp
Kyle Keydel, Accurate Technologies, Inc.
Husnain Khan, Raytheon Systems Company
Soo Chun Khor, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd.
John King, Aerotech, Inc.
Cody Klebs, Wellsve
Jamyuen Ko, Google Inc.
Sascha Koch, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Aaron Kodesh, Banner Engineering
Robert Komornik, Rockwell Automation
Paul Korcuska, Rockwell Automation
Eva Kosiba, Zebra Technologies
Sakthi Cibi kp, Teradyne Inc.
Greg Kraft, I. Technical Services, LLC
Ken Kramer, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Lee Kresge, Indium Corporation
Brett Kult, Plexus Corp.
Parvin Kumar, XP Power
Jeffory Lahr, ACC Electronix, Inc.
Demetrio LaLuan, PRIDE Industries
Julio Lamas, Intel Corporation
James Lansford, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Ivan Lares, Cisco Systems, Inc.
Brady Larson, Garmin AT, Inc.
Milos Lazic, Indium Corporation
Manuel Leal Moron, Rain Bird
Matt Leber, Sechan Electronics, Inc.
Aki Kun Lee, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Ken Lee, Sanmina (Suzhou)
Kong Hui Lee, Cisco Systems (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd.
Calvin Lee Wee Czek, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Jeffrey Len, Indium Corporation (Asia Pacific)
Cary Lewis, DoD
Lester Lewis, Florida MicroElectronics
Tony Lewis, Panasonic Automotive
Chang Jiang Li, Indium Corporation (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
QingQian Li, City University Hong Kong, EPA Center
ZhiWei Li, Emerson Network Power-AI/SM Dept
Francis Liang, Microart Services Inc.
Kai Doon Lim, Listech Technology Sdn Bhd
Kar Boon Lim, Cisco Systems (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd.
Sau Sian Lim, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Sze Enn Lim, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Steve Liu, Siemens Canada Ltd.
Claudio Ivan Loaiza Texis, Continental Guadalajara
Eduardo Lopez, Masterwork Electronics
Eloy Lopez, Masterwork Electronics
Jesus Lopez, Continental Corporation
Pablo Lopez, Empire Electronics
Thien Luc, Trantronics
Jerret Lutz, Sechan Electronics, Inc.
Samuel Lytwynec, Indium Corporation
Christopher Madill, Daktronics, Inc.
Piotr Maik, Kimball Electronics Poland Sp. Z.O.O.
Mayret Maldonado, Beckman Coulter, Inc.
Enrique Manriquez Lavezzini, Continental Automotive
Idris Mansor, Cisco Systems (M) Sdn Bhd
Alexandros Maradiaga, Empire Electronics
Rick Marlow, Ducommun Incorporated
Lee Martenson, MOR Manufacturing
Bill Martin, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Mauricio Martinez, Kostal
Mario Mata, APTIV
Daniel Matias, Panasonic
Gabriel Mayorga, Empire Electronics
Jeff McIntyre, Honeywell International Inc.
Nelson McVey, Crown Equipment Corporation
Javier Medina, Empire Electronics
Andy Mehringer, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Jeronimo Mejia, Empire Electronics
Daniel Mencia, Empire Electronics
Hector Mencia, Empire Electronics
Andrea Mendoza, Surface Mount Technology Corporation
Miguel Mendoza, Indium Corporation
Doug Meyer, Crown Equipment Corporation
Jonathan Minter, Indium Corporation
Alejandra Miranda, Empire Electronics
Chetan Mistry, Celestica Inc.
Dakota Monk, Indium Corporation
Carlos Montes Garcia, QUIPTECH
Emerson Moran, Empire Electronics
Raul Moreno, Flex
Saul Moreno Rodriguez, Flex
John Motts, Conelec of Florida, LLC
Chad Moua, Logic PD, Inc.
Ismail Mounir, Pleora Technologies Inc.
Manuel Munguia, AIM
Adam Murling, Indium Corporation
Tony Musall, Foresite
Adam Musingo, Bombardier
Francis Mutuku, Indium Corporation
Gobinath Nagalinggam, Cisco Systems (M) Sdn Bhd
Thinagaran Naidu, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Cruz Navarro, Sanmina
RICARDO NAVARRO AVILA, QUIPTECH
John Nelson, Samtec, Inc.
Chun Seong Ng, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Habie Ng, Veoneer Canada Inc
SENG WEH NG, Cisco Systems (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd
Anh Nguyen, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Cuong Nguyen, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Eric Nguyen, National Circuit Assembly
Nghi Nguyen, Javad EMS
Viet Truong Nguyen, Indium Corporation
Kevin North, Dresden Industrial Ridgetown
Alejandro Nunez, Rainbird
Craig Nuse, Vanguard-EMS
Daniel Ochoa, Shure
Reynaldo Ochoa, Empire Electronics
Kurt Odmark, Williams International
Scott Oestreich, BTW, Inc.
Erik Olson, Grayhill, Inc.
Chee Kean Ong, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Chee Wei Ooi, Plexus Manufacturing Solutions
Carlos Orellana, Empire Electronics
Fabio Orellana, Empire Electronics
Ramiro Ornelas, Asteelflash, Inc.
Arturo Ortega, Cisco Systems
Luis Ortega, Cisco Systems
Jose Ortiz, Sparton
Eric Ostos, Ikor
Dan Ostrander, Western Digital Corporation
Jeff Owens, Ducommun, Inc.
Dennis Padilla, Empire Electronics
Gabriel Padilla, Ford Motor Company
Kyler Page, Ducommun
Vince Parente, Lenze
Kay Parker, Indium Corporation
Simona Partinova, Pennatronics
Nicole Pascarella, Altronic LLC.
Khushbuben Patel, ECI Technology Group Inc.
Dean Payne, Indium Corporation of America
Joshua Payne, John Deere Electronic Solutions
Jerry Peasley, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Priscila Pena, Continental Cuautla
Trinadh Pentela, RMF Design and Manufacturing Inc.
Cynthia Perez, Collins Aerospace
Brian Peterson, All Flex Flexible Circuits
Loi Pham, Logic PD, Inc.
Thanh Phan, BAE Systems
Don Phillips, Screaming Circuits
Kian Teck Phuah, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Vittawat Phunnarungsi, Cisco SCM Thailand
Kevin Pickup, Thermo Fisher Scientific
Kevin Pigeon, AIM Solder
Cedrick Pineda, Urtech Manufacturing
Jose Pineda, Empire Electronics
jarinya poottrong, CISCO SCM
Geoffrey Post, Kester, an ITW Company
Shane Proud, Intervala, LLC.
Jorge Quijano, Repstronics, SA de CV
Gustavo Ramirez, NEO Technology Solutions
Matt Rana, Vanner
Ricardo Rangel, Visteon
Athaya Ranmichai, Cisco SCM (Thailand) Ltd.
Carlos Recinos, Empire Electronics
Bill Reed,
Jose Reina Lopez, Empire Electronics
Dongsheng (Tony) Ren, Kapsch TrafficCom
Charlie Riel, KeyTronicEMS
Joel Ríos Julian, Diehl Controls de México
Adrian Robledo, Benchmark Electronics, Inc. (Mexico)
Carlos Robledo, Foxconn CNSBG
Juan Robles, Valeo
Alfredo Rodriguez, UTC Aerospace Systems
David Rodriguez, Visteon
Ricardo Rodriguez, Sanmina
Ricardo Rodriguez, Cisco
Alexis Rodriguez Rosario, UTC Aerospace Systems
Alberto Rodriguez Torres, Sanmina Corporation (Guadalajara)
Isaac Rojo Cortes, Diehl Controls México
Ivan Roman, Vitesco Technologies
Rene Romero, Smartsol Technologies
Michael Rosenberry, Thales Defense & Security, Inc.
Larry Rosson, Rosson, Inc.
Lorenzo Rota, Volare Aerial Imaging LLC
Ron Rowe, Collins Aerospace
Marisol Ruiz Alonso, Continental Automotive
Jose Armando Ruiz Reyes, Continental Guadalajara
Ed Russ, KeyTronicEMS
Rolando Salgado, Stoneridge
Wendy Sanches, Teradyne
Fany Sanchez, Empire Electronics
Jesus Sanchez, Panasonic Corporation
Raul Sanchez, Kimball Electronics Mexico S.A. de C.V.
Carlos Sanchez Vazquez Del M, Nippon Seiki De Mexico
Brook Sandy-Smith, IPC
Chintan Sanghani, Houston Sigma Technologies
JORGE RENE SANTILLAN FELIX, SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA DE MEXICO
Leopoldo Enrique Santos Rodarte, Diehl Controls México
Hans Schiesser, SHENMAO Technology, Inc.
Don Schmid, Surface Mount Technology Corporation
Adam Schneider, EMCom, Inc
Ryan Scholz, Ducommun, Inc.
Jason Schrader, Stanley Healthcare (Formerly)
Naethen Schwichtenberg, Universal Electronics, Inc.
Travis Schwirtz, Ducommun, Inc.
James Seagle,
Thomas Secino, Vicor
Jose Servin Olivares, Vitesco Technologies
Daniel Shafer, Rockwell Automation
Simon Shin, Creation Technologies Inc.
Ryan Shivers, General Atomics
Miguel Sierra, Flex
Obed Silva, MELECS ELECTRONICS QUERETARO
Meagan Sloan, Indium Corporation
Dan Smith, Dynalab, Inc.
Chew Sok Mun, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
David Solis, AIM - Soldadura de Mexico S.A. de C.V.
Paco Solis, Foresite
Peter Jayson Solmantil, Beckman Coulter
Liao Songtao, Indium Corporation (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
Luis Soto Guzman, UTC Aerospace Systems
Sai Srinivas Sriperumbudur, Microsoft
Christopher St. Mars, Pennatronics Corporation
Bill Stadler, Ducommun, Inc.
Jeff Stano, New Star Lighting
Daniel Stein, Trombetta Systems
Kelly Stern,
David Strabel, CREE Lighting
Dan Streich, Trane
Suhaini Sudin, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Sutharshan Suppiramaniam, Johnson Controls
Joshua Svoboda, Stanley Healthcare
Mitch Swan, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Charles Swanson, Rockwell Automation
Ghazala Syeda, Veoneer Canada
Kevin Syverson, Silicon Forest Electronics, Inc.
Peng Huan Tan, Google Cloud Taiwan
Wilson Tan, Veoneer Canada Inc
Shon Tausch, Frymaster/Manitowoc Foodservice
Kelsey Taylor, Garmin AT, Inc.
Mark Taylor, Dynalab, Inc.
Javier Tejada, Empire Electronics
Tan Beng Teong, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Jeff Theys, J.W. Speaker
Hong Tieu, Celestica Inc.
Tushar Tike, Indium Corporation of America
Barry Toews, Digi International
Hai Tran, Alcon
Jose Traya, Celestica, Inc.
Chris Treadway, Continental Automotive
Antonio Trejo, Cisco System de Mexico S. De R.L de C.V.
Radames Tricoche Pedrogo, UTC Aerospace Systems
James Tully, Shure, Inc.
Jose de Jesus Ulloa Chavez, Plexus Corp.
Jose Valdez, Empire Electronics
Ivan Valencia, Sinectech
Leonardo Vallecillo, Empire Electronics
Alejandro Valles, Cisco Juarez
Peter Van Nuland, GVA Lighting, Inc.
Marty Van Otterloo, AbelConn
Jose Angel Monroy Varela, Diehl Controls de México
Juan Jose Vargas Nuño, Continental Automotive Guadalajara México
Gerald Vaughn, Sechan Electronics, Inc.
Indira Vazquez, Continental Automotive
Jorge Vazquez, Empire Electronics
Francisco Velador, ZF Electronic Systems Juarez
Margaret Velez, Badger Meter Inc
John Verhoog, Celestica
Tan Vi Chean, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Jaime Vicente Linares Rico, Plexus Corp.
Carlos Villalobos, Empire Electronics
John Vodrup, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Huaguang Wang, Indium Corporation
Joseph Wang, Spectrum Controls
Kaixi Wang, Lenze
YuHai Wang, Emerson
Amy Warrichaiet, Ducommun
Lu Weiwen, Artesyn Embedded Technologies
Thomas White, IEC Electronics
Ray Whittier, BAE Systems
Andrew Williams, PRIDE Industries
Daniel Wilson, Ormet Circuits, Inc.
David Wilson, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Richard Wilson, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Marla Wineinger, Kimball Electronics Inc.
David Wong, Hitachi Computer Products (America), Inc
Yuk Ming Wong, Javad EMS
Alan Woodford, NEO Technology Solutions
Josh Woodland, Concentric Labs, Inc.
Greg Woods, Kimball Electronics Inc.
Suet Chieu Woon, Cisco Systems
Cameron Wooster, Ducommun Incorporated
Brian Wright, Mnemonics, Inc.
Nicholas Wu, Escort Manufacturing Corporation
Yue Ping Wu, LeeMAH Electronics
Chuan Xu, GI Circuits, Inc.
Liu Yanbing, Lapping Technology (Shenzhen) Co.
Christophe Yang, Logic PD, Inc.
Soua Yang, Ducommun, Inc.
Tounzeu Yang, Logic PD, Inc.
Seong Kiat Yap, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Li Li Yeap, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Raymond Yen, Gotion Inc.
Barry Yeung, ECI Technology Group Inc.
Jason Yin, Indium Corporation (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
Ming Ying, GVA Lighting, Inc.
Zhou Yongqiang, Artesyn Embedded Technologies
Geoff Zacour, SMT Industrial Supply Inc.
Jesus Zaldivar, Empire Electronics
Hongwen Zhang, Indium Corporation
Shen Zhennan, Astec (Luoding) Co., Ltd.
Alan Zhu, Toyota Tsusho America Inc.
Brandon Zimmer, Battelle Memorial Institute
Travis Zimmerman, Raven Industries
David Zueck, Western Digital
SMTA Headquarters
6600 City West Parkway, Suite 300
Eden Prairie, MN 55344 USA

Phone +1 952.920.7682
Fax +1 952.926.1819