SMTA Certified Engineers

Michael Abban, dataCon, Inc.
Alejandro Acosta, Empire Electronics
Octavio Acosta, Cisco Systems, Inc.
Carlos Aguilar, Kimball Electronics Group
Michael Albright, Matric
Gil Alivio, International Rectifier
Harlow Alvarado, Kimball Electronics Group
Sandra Andrade Lopez, Temic Servicios, S.A. de C.V.
Juan Andres, Beckman Coulter, Inc.
Chee Keong Ang, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
David Angelone, MacDermid, Inc.
Hector Apodaca, Octagon Systems
Emmanuel Araneta, Zebra Technologies Corporation
Emmanuel Araneta, Zebra Technologies Corporation
Ali Arghash, RMF Design & Manufacturing Inc.
Sergio Arguello, Empire Electronics
Velu Arunthavarajah, Celestica Inc.
Maryam Arvandi, AMD
Shawn Aucoin, Custom Electronic Assemblies
Kari Ausland, SEAKR Engineering, Inc.
William Axler, Addon Technologies
Panya Babwa, Kimball Electronics Group (Thailand)
David Bailey, dB Technologies, Inc.
Rod Baker, Riverside Electronics
Eric Bastow, Indium Corporation
Roy Batchelder, Hewlett-Packard Company
Jennifer Batt, L-3 Communications Telemetry-West
Jennifer Batt, L-3 Communications Telemetry-West
Edgar Bautista, Cisco Systems
Charles Baxter, Ritron, Inc.
Octavio Bejarano, Cisco Systems
Lim Beng Guan, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Jerry Beranek, Watlow Controls
Chris Berg, BTW, Inc.
Michael Bernard, Raytheon Company
Steve Betts, Custom Electronic Assemblies
Peter Biocca, Kester
Rick Birch, MtronPTI
Bryan Blackburn, Aerotech, Inc.
Kevin Blostic, Pennatronics Corporation
Kurt Boeglin, Kimball Electronics Group
Matthew Bonweg, L-3 Fuzing and Ordnance Systems
Barry Borwege, Bosch Automotive Service Solutions
George Bouwer,
Steve Bowen, Digi International, Eden Prairie, MN
Edward Briggs, Indium Corporation
John Brown, Florida MicroElectronics
Krista Brown, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Nathaniel Brown, Trenton Technology Inc.
David Bruni, MSA
Shannon Bub, Surface Mount Technology Corporation
Donald Burr, Global Traffic Technologies; LLC
Umran Buyukkol,
Ana Campuzano-Contreras, BAE Systems
Peter Capalupo, Basler Electronic Company
Wayne Carlson, Agilent Technologies
Joshua Carr, SMC LLC
Danielle Casha,
Ivan Castellanos, Indium Corporation
Cesar Castillo, Empire Electronics
Steven Chan, Escort Manufacturing Corporation
Harmit Chana, EPM
Gregory Chappell, Pennatronics Corporation
Tony Charais, Ducommun, Inc.
Michael Charbonneau, CWCEC
Vinod Chauhan, Trilogy Circuits, Inc.
Khor Chee Keong, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Derek Chen, Kapsch TrafficCom IVHS
Gerry Chen, Artesyn Technologies
William Chen, Integrated Service Technology
Yuan Chen, SAE
Edward Cherizola,
Randy Cherry, IPC
Yong-Kwang Chia, Indium Corporation
Jud Chick, Janco Electronics Inc.
Yong-Jein Chu, OnCore Manufacturing Services
Paul Ciorgovean, Autoliv Electronics Canada Inc.
Jason Clark, Raven Industries Inc.
Marc Cline, Celestica Inc.
Shelly Clymer, Carlton Industries Corp.
Danut Coada, Rockwell Automation
Michael Collier, Raytheon Company
Graham Collins, Sunsel Systems
Miguel Colomer, Honeywell International Inc.
Dan Comero, Celestica Inc.
Peter Conover, GE Aviation Systems
Jason Cook, Plexus Corp.
Nigel Coomber, GE Aviation
Nigel Coomber, GE Aviation
Manuel Cordero, Empire Electronics
Bryan Cornell, Benchmark Electronics, MN Division
Roden Cortero, Celestica Inc.
Octavian Costin, Autoliv Electronics Canada
Keith Crane, Riverside Electronics
Brett Crawford, Logic PD
John Croes, UTAS
Jimmy Crow, Rauland-Borg Corporation
Jamie Curran, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Stephen Custer, DeVilbiss Health Care
Thomas Cwetna, Engent, Inc.
Marek Czop, Flextronics International
Adam Czubak, System Sensor Inc.
Jody Daeffler, IEC Electronics
Dave Dahl, Kester
Tung Dang, California State Polytechnic University- Pomona
Kenneth Daniels, Zhone Technologies
Rob DeBlieck, Kester, Inc.
Rafael Delis, STEC, Inc.
Paul Dellanno, MacDermid, Inc.
Paul Dellanno, MacDermid, Inc.
Tim Diamond, Kimball Electronics Group
Oscar Diaz, Empire Electronics
Tatiana Diaz, Empire Electronics
Paul Dickerson, Matric
Christal Dietzenbach, Raven Industries
Anthony Duong, DSC
Patrick Easley, Diversified Technology, Inc.
Manthos Economou,
Andrew Edgren, Biamp Systems
Sebastian Enachescu, Celestica Inc.
Ashlee Enriquez, L-3 Communications Telemetry-West
Bryan Erny, Kimball Electronics Group
Emilio Escatel, Eaton Corporation
Wilter Escobar, Empire Electronics
Mark Espinosa, Alcon Laboratories, Inc.
Gianni Facchini, Celestica Inc.
Robin Fang, Emerson Network Power-AI/SM Dept.
Mohamed Farah, Digi International
Richard Faulkingham, Elscott Manufacturing
Howard Feldmesser, Johns Hopkins University/APL
Michael Feng, Microart Services Inc.
Richard Fine, RMF Design & Manufacturing Inc.
Richard Fine, RMF Design & Manufacturing Inc.
Jeff Fong, Honor Tone Ltd.
Jamie Ford, March Networks
Michael Forrester, Siemens Healthcare Diagnostics
Michael Forrester, Siemens Healthcare Diagnostics
James Forster, TRW Automotive Electronics
Ian Frank, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Ron Freund, Boeing EDD
Rick Frier, Plantronics, Inc.
Cheng Por Fung, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Yalil Gabrie, Empire Electronics
Francisco Gallegos, Cisco Systems, Inc.
George Georgacopoulos, Raytheon Company
Thomas Gervascio, Lockheed Martin Missiles and Fire Control
Nabel Ghalib Nosir, Jabil, Inc.
James Goble, New Sabina Industries
Rich Gonyer, ACC Electronix, Inc.
Haritt Gonzalez, Pelco
Pedro Gonzalez, Cisco Systems
John Grimes, Kimball Electronics Group
Luis Guerrero, Pelco
Gulf Guo, Indium Corporation
Felix Gutierrez, Schweitzer Engineering Labs
James Guynn, Lincoln Electric
Ariel Guzman Rodriguez, Hamilton Sundstrand
Brent Hale, GE Infrastructure, Security Business
Abdelali Halimi, Optimont Inc.
Colin Halladay, JW Speaker Corporation
Mike Halverson, APCON, Inc.
Scott Ham, GE Intelligent Platforms
George Hamilton, Signal Technology Corporation
Roger Hamilton, Avant Technology
Dan Hamric, TouchTunes Interactive Networks
Jitendra Hansalia, CommScope Inc.
Steven Hao, Artesyn
Tim Harmon, Logic PD
Scott Hartung, Kimball Electronics Group
Scott Hartung, Kimball Electronics Group
Paul Hashimoto, Beam On Technology
Barry Haskins, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Paul Havy, General Dynamics, C4 Systems
Mingming He, Shenzhen Kaifa Technology Co., Ltd.
Ed Helmueller, Watlow Controls
Dave Hemmelgarn, Speedline Technologies
Timothy Hendriks, Data Translation
Cal Her,
Jim Herrington, John Deere Electronic Solutions, Inc.
Steve Highley, Creation Technologies Inc.
Mark Hill, Cisco Systems, Inc.
Denise Hilley, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Jeff Hilsmeyer, Kimball Electronics Group
Terry Hipskind, H E Microwave LLC
Kelvin Ho, Indium Corporation
Mark Hoch, Behr-Hella Thermocontrol Inc.
Adam Hokens, Banner Engineering Corporation
Eng Guan Hong, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Galen Houk, Lake Region Medical
Patrick Houtman, Raven Industries, Inc.
Ralph Hoyt, Lockheed Martin
Brian Huang, Indium Corporation Shenzhen Representive Office
David Huang, Shenmao Technology Inc.
Ken Hucker,
T.J. Hughes, Esterline Advanced Input Systems
Huang Hui, Kimball Electronics (Nanjing) Co., LTD.
Solomon Hui, Exelis
Phillip Hunter, Vanguard EMS Inc.
Tom Hutchinson, Celestica, Inc.
Minh Huynh, Communications Research Centre
Don Ingold, Pennatronics Corporation
Richard Iodice, Raytheon Company
Ivan Ivanov, Pennatronics Corporation
Ryan Jenkins, Department of Defense
Timothy Jensen, Indium Corporation
XianHu Jiang, Emerson Network Power
Sharissa Johns, Lockheed Martin
Parshad Joshi, Honeywell International, Inc.
Parshad Joshi, Honeywell International, Inc.
Mike Joubert, Contact Systems, Inc.
Brandon Judd, Indium Corporation
Daniel Juelich, BTW, Inc.
Yu Junjie, Alcatel Shanghai Bell Co. Ltd.
Mike Kaminsky, Kester
Eric Kamp, I. Technical Services, LLC
Amol Kane, Schlumberger
Amol Kane, Schlumberger
Joe Karcewski, Dataram Corporation
Joeana Kassab, Cisco Systems
Ken Kay, Libra Industries, Inc.
Qi Ke, Kasion Automation Ltd.
Craig Kelley, Ansen Corporation
Joseph Kelly, Department of Defense
Liew Keng Choong, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Sang Hyup Kim, Celestica
John King, Aerotech, Inc.
Nick Knutson, Celestica Inc.
Jamyuen Ko, Intel Corporation
Harley Koch, Celestica Inc.
Sascha Koch, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Terry Kocour, Schlumberger
John Koleszar, Tenneco
John Koleszar, Tenneco
Robert Komornik, Rockwell Automation
Robert Komornik, Rockwell Automation
Liyakathali Koorithodi, Indium Corporation
Paul Korcuska, Rockwell Automation
Daniel Krach, Alcon Laboratories, Inc.
Greg Kraft, I. Technical Services, LLC
Ken Kramer, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Matthew Krause, Logic PD
Dick Krug, Sparton Electronics
John Ku, Flextronics International
Parvin Kumar, Asteelflash, Inc.
Jon Kvaal, Logic PD
Jon Kvaal, Logic PD
David Labelle, Danfoss Power Solutions
John LaFontaine, Celestica Inc.
Jeffory Lahr, ACC Electronix, Inc.
Christopher Lampron, Circuit Technology Inc.
Jim Lane, Riverside Electronics
James Lansford, Kimball Electronics Group
Ivan Lares, Cisco Systems, Inc.
Charles Lau, Atotech Asia Pacific Ltd.
Kevin Laughton, Datron World Communications
Hans Law, Banner Engineering Corporation
Michael Lawson, Benchmark Electronics, MN Division
Shane Lay, TRW Automotive Electronics, NA
Andy Le, Virtium Technology, Inc.
Bob Le, Alcon Laboratories, Inc.
Adrian Leal, Schlumberger
Manuel Leal Moron, Rain Bird
Matt Leber, Sechan Electronics Inc.
Daniel LeBlanc, Varitron Technologies Inc.
Aki Kun Lee, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Ken Lee, Sanmina (Suzhou)
Calvin Lee Wee Czek, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Bob Leible, Raven Industries
Diane Lemp, Raven Industries
Jessie Lester, Beckman Coulter
Andrew Leung, AMD, Inc
Lester Lewis, Florida MicroElectronics
Chang Jiang Li, Indium Corporation(Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
Mark Li, Strataflex Corporation
QingQian Li, City University Hong Kong, EPA Center
Xinyong Li, Dongguan Changan SAE Magnetics Product Factory
ZhiWei Li, Emerson Network Power-AI/SM Dept
Francis Liang, Microart Services Inc.
Sau Sian Lim, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Sze Enn Lim, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Sze Pei Lim, Indium Corporation (Asia Pacific)
Dong Lin, Artesyn Technologies Asia Pacific Ltd.
Sue Linville, Sypris Electronics, LLC
Steve Liu, Siemens Canada Ltd.
Zhilin Liu, Emerson Network Power
Qi Lixin, CUI Inc.
Michael Loken, Renewal by Anderson
Marty London, Lockheed Martin
Tony Longo, DEK USA
Adrian Low, Indium Corporation of America
Jena Lushbough, Raven Industries
Changfeng Ma, Emerson Network Power
Gregory Mackey, TT Electronics
Darren MacNeil, Nova Biomedical
Christopher Madill, Daktronics
Piotr Maik, Kimball Electronics Poland Sp. Z.O.O.
Mayret Maldonado, Beckman Coulter, Inc.
Thomas Manley, GE Aviation Systems
Alexandros Maradiaga, Empire Electronics
Lee Martenson, MOR Manufacturing
Bill Martin, Kimball Electronics Group
Joe Masterson, Kester
Steve Maurer, Alcon Laboratories, Inc.
Gabriel Mayorga, Empire Electronics
Jonathan McIntosh, Harris Canada Systems, Inc.
Jeff McIntyre, System Sensor Inc.
Kirk McIsaac, Honeywell International Inc.
Colleen McKirryher, MacDermid, Inc.
Jayne McMahon, RMF Design & Manufacturing Inc.
Pat McMillan, Fujitsu Network Communications
Sean McMillen, Northrop Grumman Corporation
Nelson McVey, L-3 Fuzing and Ordnance Systems
Andy Mehringer, Kimball Electronics Group
Hector Mencia, Empire Electronics
Andrea Mendoza, Surface Mount Technology Corporation
Ray Meyer, Sparton of Canada Ltd.
Frank Mirante, TRW Automotive
Nathan Moore, Valley Services Electronics
Emerson Moran, Empire Electronics
Christian Morin, Optimont Inc.
Melvin Moschler, Kimball Electronics Group
John Motts, Ducommun, Inc.
Chad Moua, Logic PD
Balvir Multani, RMF Design & Manufacturing Inc.
Dave Munsterman, Circuit Works Corporation
Kyle Muramoto, Astronic
Adam Musingo, Pennatronics
Thinagaran Naidu, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Christopher Nash, Indium Corporation
John Nelson, Kimball Electronics Group
Rahul Newasekar, Flextronics International
Chun Seong Ng, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Anh Nguyen, Kimball Electronics Group
Bryan Nguyen, Meggitt Control System
Cuong Nguyen, University of Texas at Arlington
Eric Nguyen, National Circuit Assembly
Nghi Nguyen, Javad EMS
Sarah Nguyen, Datron World Communications Inc.
Vinh Nguyen, L-3 Communications
David Nixon, Speedline Technologies
Matthew Northcutt, EMS Technologies, Inc.
Alejandro Nunez, Rainbird
Craig Nuse, Vanguard-EMS
William O'Connell, Synerject LLC
Julie Oest, Xerox Corporation
Scott Oestreich, BTW, Inc.
Stephen Olan, Artaflex Inc.
Erik Olson, Grayhill, Inc.
Chee Kean Ong, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Chee Wei Ooi, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd.
Carlos Orellana, Empire Electronics
Ramiro Ornelas, Asteelflash
Arturo Ortega, Cisco Systems
Luis Ortega, Cisco Systems
Dan Ostrander, Western Digital
Jeff Owens, Ducommun, Inc.
Karlie Parent, Harris Corporation
Jeff Park, CML Emergency Services
Scott Patterson, Celestica Inc.
Joshua Payne, Raven Industries
Jerry Peasley, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Scott Penin, Paradigm Contract Mfg. LLC
Ragunathan Perumal, Venture Manufacturing Services, Inc
Scott Peters, BAE Systems
Steve Pfeifer, Danfoss Power Solutions
Karl Pfluke, Indium Corporation
Jason Pham, General Atomics Aeronautical Systems
Loi Pham, Logic PD
Thanh Phan, BAE Systems
Kian Teck Phuah, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Allen Phung, CyberOptics Corporation
Kevin Pickup, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Dwayne Pieske, Synerject LLC
Jose Pineda, Empire Electronics
Hu Ping, Andrew Telecommunications (China) Co., Ltd.
John Plank, Houstech, Inc.
Bear Qian, Indium Corporation
Yi Qin, Emerson Network Power
Michael Qiu, Indium Corporation
Wisdom Qu, Indium Corporation
Edgar Ramirez, Plexus Corp.
Sisto Ramirez, Viking Technology
Carlos Recinos, Empire Electronics
Brad Reiman, Nortech Systems
Jim Renczykowski, Raven Industries Inc.
Ardavan Rezaei, STIM Canada Inc.
Eugene Ricci, Etratech Manufacturing Inc.
Charlie Riel, Ayrshire Electronics Minnesota
Dale Ritzen, Austin Manufacturing Services
Roberto Rivas, Plexus Corp.
Alfredo Rodriguez, UTC Aerospace Systems
Jose Rojas, Scientific Atlanta
Omar Roman, Huawei Inc.
Paul Roman, Kester
Rick Roscoe, Lockheed Martin
Ed Rosenthal, Plexus Corp.
Alex Rothdeutsch, CCK Automations, Inc.
Peter Roy, Broy Engineering Ltd.
Genadi Rozenberg,
Ed Russ, Ayrshire Electronics Minnesota
Robert Ruszanowski, Moog, Inc.
Roberto Ruvalcaba, Cisco Systems, Inc.
Sehar Samiappan, Indium Corporation of America
Raul Sanchez, Kimball Electronics Mexico S.A. de C.V.
Damian Santhanasamy, Indium Corporation
Alex Sayavong, International Rectifier
David Sbiroli, Indium Corporation of America
Mario Scalzo, Indium Corporation
Hans Schiesser, HS Consulting
Steve Schiller, Aerostar International EMS (Raven Industries)
Brett Schmickel, Sanmina Corporation
Don Schmid, Surface Mount Technology Corporation
Jeff Schneider, General Dynamics - AIS
Ryan Scholz, Ducommun, Inc.
Travis Schwirtz, Ducommun, Inc.
James Seagle,
Thomas Secino, Vicor
George Selibas, BOSE Corporation
Jose Servin Olivares, Continental Automotive Guadalajara México
Atul Sethi, Adeptron Technologies Corporation
Steven Sfiligoi,
Ritu Sharma, RMF Design & Manufacturing Inc.
Simon Shin, Logic PD
Roger Shinmoto, Patriot Memory
Vadim Shishov, Orbotech Pacific Ltd.
Ryan Shivers, General Atomics
Danny Shum, Dell Computer Corporation
Ron Shumilak, Tyco-American Dynamics
David Silva Reyes, Cisco Systems, Inc.
Brian Smith, Kester
Dana Smith, Lockheed Martin
Richard Smith, CyberOptics Corporation (Singapore)
Kai Hong So, Giant Electronics Ltd.
Grace Soh,
Chew Sok Mun, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Liao Songtao, Indium Corporation(Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
John Sorensen, Reptron Manufacturing Services
Luis Soto Guzman, UTC Aerospace Systems
Matt Srnec, Thermo King
Christopher St. Mars, Pennatronics Corporation
Bill Stadler, Ducommun, Inc.
Jeff Stano, System Sensor Inc.
Gregory Stanton, Smiths Detection
Gregory Stanton, Smiths Detection
John Stavropulos, EPM
Kelly Stern, Raven Industries Inc.
Dan Streich, Riverside Electronics
Vinay Subramanian, Schlumberger
Suhaini Sudin, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Sutharshan Suppiramaniam, Tyco Safety Products Canada Ltd
Jenn Swaner, Rauland-Borg Corporation
Jenn Swaner, Rauland-Borg Corporation
Charles Swanson, Libra Industries, Inc.
John Swick, Tropical Assembly
Steve Sytsma, Hamilton Sundstrand Corporation
Steve Sytsma, Hamilton Sundstrand Corporation
Nicole Szafron, Celestica Inc.
Kelvin Sze, Kasion Automation Ltd.
Mahmoud Tabatabaei, Safran Electronics Canada Inc.
Carlos Tafoya, AIM
Mario Talamantes, Cisco Systems, Inc.
Loong Hai Tam, Schlumberger
Fanny Tang, Hong Kong Productivity Council
Shon Tausch, Frymaster
Mark Taylor, Dynalab, Inc.
Phil Teerink, Tech Digital
Tan Beng Teong, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Ragurathan Thambippillai, Celestica Inc.
Michel Thérien, CRIQ
Benjamin Thomas, OEM Controls
Kenneth Thum How Zhi, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
Jun Chang Tong, Artesyn Technologies
Thomas Tong, Indium Corporation (Asia Pacific)
Richard Tormet, RMT Engineering
Richard Tormet, RMT Engineering
Ricardo Torres, Cisco Systems Inc.
Mark Trombacco, EMT (Electronic Manufacturing Technology)
Steven Truong, Vision Manufacturing Inc.
Abby Tsoi, Kasion Automation Ltd.
James Tully, Shure Inc.
Lavanya Turlapati, IBM Corporation
Chance Turner, TMG Electronics Inc.
Jose Valdez, Empire Electronics
Peter Van Nuland, GVA Lighting, Inc.
Marty Van Otterloo, HEI Inc
William Vanolinda, BOSE Corporation
Vance Verdoorn, Rockwell Collins
Tan Vi Chean, Plexus Manufacturing Sdn. Bhd
John Viessman, Raven Industries Inc.
Karthik Vijayamadhavan, Indium Corporation
Carlos Villalobos, Empire Electronics
John Vodrup, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Kham Vu, Digi International, Inc.
Derek Wang, Indium Corporation
Jerry Wang, Sanmina (Shenzhen)
Yongyong Wang, Atotech (China) Chemicals Ltd.
YuHai Wang, Emerson
Dennis Wanzek, John Deere Electronic Solutions, Inc.
Dennis Wanzek, John Deere Electronic Solutions, Inc.
Ray Webster, RF Micro Devices
Andy Wei, Indium Corporation
Martin Wen, Indium Corporation
Martin Wenger, Watlow Controls
Denise Wermager, HGST
Blair Wheaton, Rutter Inc.
Marcus Wheeler, GE Healthcare
Atticus White, Atek Products
Tom White, Western Digital
Ray Whittier, Vicor Corporation
Andrew Whittingham, Alcon Laboratories, Inc.
John Wiens, Flextronics International, Ltd.
Chris Wilmot, Benchmark Electronics, Inc.
David Wilson, Micro Systems Engineering, Inc.
Richard Wilson, Kimball Electronics Group
Marla Wineinger, Kimball Electronics Group
Ng Wing Lim, EPA Centre
Ho Wing Sun, Pixel Technologies Ltd.
C. Wong, ITT Industries
David Wong, Hitachi Computer Products (America), Inc.
Michael Wong, Artesyn Embedded Technologies
Yuk Ming Wong, Javad EMS
Simon Wong Siu Fai, The Refined Industry Company Ltd.
Alan Woodford, OnCore Manufacturing Services
Joshua Woodland, Pro-MEC Engineering
Joshua Woodland, Pro-MEC Engineering
Greg Woods, Kimball Electronics Group
Linda Woody, Lockheed Martin
Yue Ping Wu, LeeMAH Electronics
Yue Ping Wu, LeeMAH Electronics
Michael Wycisk, Credence Systems Corporation
Chuan Xia, Cisco Systems (HK) Ltd.
Aaron Yan, Indium Corporation
Paul Yan, Cisco Systems, Inc.
Wu Sik Yan, Kasion Automation Ltd.
Zhao Yan, Alcatel Shanghai Bell Co. Ltd.
Christophe Yang, Logic PD
Seong Kiat Yap, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Azzam (Sam) Yasseen, Alcon Labs
Li Li Yeap, Celestica (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Raymond Yen, OnCore Manufacturing Services
Jason Yin, Indium Corporation(Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
John Youngblood, Teledyne Microelectronic Technologies
De Bin Yu, FTG Circuits
Lee Yung Kin, EPA Centre
Geoff Zacour, SMT Industrial Supply Inc.
Xiuqing Zheng, Sanmina (Shenzhen)
Matthew Ziegler, Alcon Laboratories, Inc
Brandon Zimmer, Battelle Memorial
Travis Zimmerman, Raven Industries
David Zueck, Western Digital
Mike Zurn, John Deere Electronic Solutions, Inc.
Fei Zuwei, Kasion Automation Ltd.